ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8573261
nr 857 3261
Björn Lindroth
(1931-1999), Sverige
Björn Lindroth, coastal scene, 15/180, subject size: 57x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Björn Lindroth, Kustmotiv, 15/180, motivets mått: 57x44
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.
400
SEK 100
Monday November 4 2013
at 18:30:08
1/11 15:19:03
Björn Lindroth
Read more about Björn Lindroth